Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, AVON WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+98.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£106,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,350
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HB
← Back to All Properties