Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+36.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,999
+20.1%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£15,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+29.3%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties