31, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+83.3%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+185.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1