Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,760
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£155,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,760
+50.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£155,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+79.7%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+392.9%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NQ
← Back to All Properties