Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103B, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+50.3%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+146.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties