Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COOKSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,750
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,750
+19.4%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 9AA
← Back to All Properties