72, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+113.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+39.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+21.3%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1