7, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,500+40.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+58.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1