105, DALLAS STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.8%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+282.8%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950-1.9%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1