Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, EDINBURGH ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+98.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2UA
← Back to All Properties