Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties