Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+31.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+67.6%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,800
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties