Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+18.7%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties