Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HUNTERS CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+71.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BD
← Back to All Properties