Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORMANDY CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+22.9%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+128.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5NN
← Back to All Properties