14, HODGSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,500+11.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+98.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1