Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+3.8%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+15.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£5,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,333
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4PA
← Back to All Properties