Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGH ROAD NORTH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+64.3%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+31.6%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4DP
← Back to All Properties