Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOMERSET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,090,178
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£390,183 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,090,178
+55.7%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£390,183 from previous sale
Sale #2
£699,995
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NB
← Back to All Properties