Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+38.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+104.3%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties