Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MARSH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+89.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1GS
← Back to All Properties