Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BROOKLYN HOUSE, 31, RILLATON WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-31.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 3 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BN
← Back to All Properties