Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-15.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£29,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,999
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties