Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,500
+23.6%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+80.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties