Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+71.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+79.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5EG
← Back to All Properties