251, COURT LODGE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£253,000+142.1%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+6.6%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1