Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+69.6%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+35.3%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties