Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£74,500
+7.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+6.9%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BX
← Back to All Properties