Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEWSAM ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+3.7%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+101.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5UN
← Back to All Properties