Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILLSTONE CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+148.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5SU
← Back to All Properties