18, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 7HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,997
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£144,997 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,997+263.6%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£144,997 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-3.5%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+21.3%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1