6, ABBEY LANE DELL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+12.5%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+142.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1