1, GREENLANDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,000-0.5%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,500+9.8%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+228.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£173,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1