Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KINGSLEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+13.9%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+23.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+16.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PG
← Back to All Properties