Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+161.4%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties