Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD GROVE COURT, CATTON GROVE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+43.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NL
← Back to All Properties