17, STRATHMORE AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 0FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+195.8%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+51.2%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1