Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLINS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+159.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AW
← Back to All Properties