Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+68.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+63.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties