Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TEMPLE MEADOWS ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+90.6%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+29.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4DQ
← Back to All Properties