Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LATIMER COURT, BRYANSTONE ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+63.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,995
+12.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,995
+35.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+129.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7RL
← Back to All Properties