Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SEAL HOLLOW ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+79.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+42.3%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3SA
← Back to All Properties