45, BEAUCHAMP PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+20.4%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+117.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1