Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLENOOK HOUSE, SPEKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,515
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£123,515 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,515
+43.3%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Detached
+£123,515 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-9.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7TJ
← Back to All Properties