10, HAILEY FLATS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£27,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000+125.7%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,150+30.3%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1