66, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+31.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+64.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1