Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 123, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6AU
← Back to All Properties