77, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+70.7%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+160.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1