Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties