Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,950
+181.7%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£208,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties